DSAB Ligaergebnisse »Nürnberg/Fürth-Liga

Hier sehen Sie die DSAB-Liga Abschlusstabellen der Nürnberg/Fürth-Liga

Nürnberg/Fürth-BZ
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Die Gallier I 22 105 : 56 231 : 152
2. Bei Willy I 20 98 : 63 227 : 164
3. Dart Maschine 9 78 : 84 191 : 198
4. Tigers 8 60 : 100 159 : 228
5. Waralis Warriors 3 62 : 98 161 : 220
6. Bei Willy III disqual.   :     :  

Nürnberg/Fürth-A1
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Heart-Breaker 27 119 : 83 259 : 168
2. Winzerteam I 22 108 : 75 245 : 183
3. Grüner Baum II 16 93 : 90 211 : 222
4. Die Gallier II 13 84 : 97 220 : 232
5. Birds I 6 70 : 110 185 : 250
6. Kronenbräu I 4 71 : 110 191 : 256

Nürnberg/Fürth-A2
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Globe Darters 24 104 : 78 251 : 198
2. Triple One I 21 109 : 74 251 : 195
3. Kronenbräu II 19 95 : 88 223 : 226
4. 98er´s I 11 84 : 97 210 : 233
5. Flying Eagles I 10 81 : 100 214 : 245
6. DC Keule 5 73 : 109 166 : 249

Nürnberg/Fürth-A3
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Bullsharks II 30 129 : 51 285 : 168
2. Smurfs I 19 94 : 87 223 : 208
3. Flying Eagles II 15 98 : 84 243 : 197
4. Teddybär II 12 90 : 90 220 : 219
5. Lions I 9 75 : 106 190 : 250
6. Champs I 5 56 : 125 156 : 277

Nürnberg/Fürth-B1
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Die Peanuts 20 95 : 66 221 : 177
2. Burgtränke I 19 89 : 72 210 : 179
3. Gallier 2000 18 85 : 77 206 : 177
4. Extrem Flyers I 15 71 : 89 166 : 210
5. Devils 13 90 : 71 208 : 173
6. Lions II 5 53 : 106 148 : 239

Nürnberg/Fürth-B2
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Karibik Bulls 18 80 : 50 186 : 128
2. LUI 18 76 : 56 178 : 136
3. Blinde Posterer I 13 71 : 58 186 : 150
4. Höllen Warriors 11 61 : 68 144 : 164
5. Smurf II 0 36 : 92 108 : 204
6. Champs II disqual.   :     :  

Nürnberg/Fürth-B3
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Bisch 24 102 : 58 240 : 168
2. En´s Troff 22 92 : 70 215 : 191
3. Falken I 16 83 : 78 211 : 191
4. Wolfpack 15 85 : 75 203 : 195
5. Teddybär I 13 77 : 84 191 : 206
6. 98er´s II 0 43 : 117 141 : 260

Nürnberg/Fürth-B4
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Die Bundy´s 25 109 : 52 247 : 136
2. Wild Lions I 22 102 : 59 224 : 159
3. Robin Hood 18 90 : 73 213 : 189
4. Black Lions I 13 75 : 86 186 : 207
5. Blinde Posterer III 9 61 : 99 185 : 228
6. Die Blindgänger 3 46 : 114 131 : 247

Nürnberg/Fürth-C1
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Sportklause 33 125 : 67 281 : 178
2. Extrem Flyers II 28 114 : 79 263 : 207
3. Lindenteufel 24 106 : 86 246 : 214
4. Birds II 18 98 : 99 232 : 225
5. DC Schränkle 18 95 : 98 231 : 248
6. Country Voodoos 5 68 : 126 184 : 289
7. TC Galaxy 4 72 : 121 198 : 274

Nürnberg/Fürth-C2
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Die Frösche 26 115 : 46 250 : 130
2. DC Treue 21 86 : 74 211 : 184
3. Triple One II 21 86 : 74 201 : 173
4. Werelis Gang 2 10 87 : 74 208 : 183
5. Bei Willy II 6 57 : 103 150 : 233
6. Blinde Posterer II 6 50 : 110 134 : 251

Nürnberg/Fürth-C3
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Werelis Teufel 30 127 : 33 270 : 108
2. Wild Lions II 23 95 : 66 222 : 184
3. Crazy Bundy´s 19 85 : 76 220 : 171
4. Black Lions II 12 68 : 92 182 : 213
5. Birds III 3 60 : 100 163 : 236
6. Postmiezen 3 48 : 114 130 : 254

Nürnberg/Fürth-C4
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Buccaneers 21 81 : 47 185 : 132
2. Werelis Gang 1 18 81 : 47 187 : 131
3. Die Teufelinnen 14 68 : 61 161 : 149
4. Exalibur 4 51 : 78 132 : 176
5. SK Baby´s 3 40 : 60 120 : 197
6. Bistro Clown disqu.   :     :  

Nürnberg/Fürth-C5
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Master Jäger II 27 98 : 62 227 : 161
2. Brucker Softies 24 103 : 57 228 : 152
3. Grüner Baum III 16 84 : 77 203 : 179
4. Schloßgeister 12 67 : 83 167 : 215
5. Oh Shit 9 71 : 91 171 : 208
6. The Dragons 2 59 : 102 154 : 235

Nürnberg/Fürth-C6
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Grüner Baum IV 27 105 : 57 235 : 155
2. Meister Jäger I 20 102 : 59 237 : 159
3. Hitzköpfe 18 98 : 84 223 : 166
4. Gallow Birds 14 79 : 83 197 : 198
5. Flying Eagles III 9 64 : 98 167 : 227
6. Falken III 2 37 : 124 116 : 270

Nürnberg/Fürth-C7
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Grüner Baum I 27 100 : 80 229 : 168
2. TC Jacky´s 19 69 : 72 208 : 185
3. Winzerteam II 16 85 : 76 207 : 187
4. Regenbogen 15 82 : 78 200 : 194
5. Burgtränke II 8 71 : 90 178 : 204
6. Hoppla 80! 5 55 : 106 180 : 246

Nürnberg/Fürth-C8
Platz Teamname Punkte Spiele Sätze
1. Die Lemminge 29 102 : 59 229 : 156
2. Terrassencafe III 17 89 : 72 212 : 162
3. Ferraristi 14 72 : 89 166 : 220
4. Pfirtee 13 74 : 87 186 : 209
5. Grüner Baum V 10 81 : 80 203 : 178
6. Falken II 7 65 : 96 185 : 210